00s Club

300 Club Members

NoPlayer’s Namenee300thFinal TallyOverall Seasons
1MUNNS JackiGibson7.03.0833816
2SAVAGE AngelaTriffitt9.04.0937919

200 Club Members

NoPlayer’s Namenee200thFinal TallyOverall Seasons
1TRIFFETT Angela15.09.01
2GIBSON Jacki11.04.03
3McKENNA CarrieGibson29.03.0524314
4RYAN Steven3.05.0525513
5WOODWARD Andrew5.04.1121010
6STURZAKER Matthew21.05.1320511

100 Club Members

No.PLAYER’S NAMEnee100thTallySeasons
1FEBEY Therese1.04.8015210
2STEWART HelenVincent24.02.811179
3BERRYMAN Angela6.04.821328
4FROMHOLTZ Ross11.05.821078
5DAMON John19.07.8311210
6HORTLE Craig14.08.8411110
7MATHEW Trevor1.07.861309
8ROBINSON Kim31.03.8718512
9WILLIAMS FranMurray18.04.891369
10HUGHES Michelle30.05.891348
11McLEOD Cindy29.05.901317
12HUGEN Garry2.07.911458
13HUGHES Shane9.07.911037
14BOYS Chris (Ted)9.07.911038
15HOUSTON Lindsay8.06.931558
16STURZAKER Simon4.06.961669
17ANDERSEN TinaWebb11.06.961678
18TRIFFETT Angela18.03.97
19STURZAKER Matthew15.07.97
20WALTON Angela5.05.981036
21CHILCOTT Mark16.06.981088
22GIBSON Jacki30.03.99
23GIBSON Carrie28.03.00
24RYAN Steven1.08.00
25LOONE Amber17.04.0117414
26HORTLE Vanessa28.02.0418010
27HARRISON Craig6.04.0418811
28PORTER Nic21.04.041206
29WOODWARD Andrew1.03.05
30RUSSELL SusieClements21.06.051519
31GRAY Dave16.02.071849
32MURFET Ben5.06.071499
33FULTON PennyShaw7.03.081549
34REEVES Karla24.04.0816112
35TOMLIN Justin6.03.091178
36GRAHAM Chantelle2.06.091257
37RUSSELL Emma9.06.0919010
38WILLIAMS Ryan15.06.101438
39MENZIE Emma6.07.101337
40ROBINSON Kurt8.05.121168
41RATAJ Heath22.05.121097
42O’CONNOR Renee16.02.131057
43ANDERSEN Kevin28.05.131055